Is COUNTRY POTATO BREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, SUGAR, POTATO FLAKES, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID), MONOGLYCERIDES, DATEM, CELLULOSE GUM, CORN FLOUR, SOY, SOY LECITHIN, WHEY, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC, CALCIUM SULFATE.
Check COUNTRY POTATO BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY POTATO BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackLunch


