Is COUNTRY POTATO SALAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES (POTATOES, PRESERVATIVES [CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE]), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION), EGGS, RED ONION, CELERY, KOSHER SALT (SALT, YELLOW PRUSSIATE OF SODA), BLACK PEPPER.
Check COUNTRY POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch


