Is Country Pride Ham & Chicken Flavoured Premium Luncheon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (60%) (pork, Chicken, Beef, Lamb), Water, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (pork Protein), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (460), Antioxidant (316, 305), Colour (120), Maltodextrin, Spices, Herbs, Preservative (260).

Check Country Pride Ham & Chicken Flavoured Premium Luncheon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking