Is Country Range Distilled Malt Vinegar - 2x5ltr Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar
Check Country Range Distilled Malt Vinegar - 2x5ltr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Range Distilled Malt Vinegar - 2x5ltr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


