Is Country Range Ground Almonds - 1x1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Country Range Ground Almonds - 1x1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep