Is Country Smokehouse Thick Hickory Smoked Slab Bacon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Product Characteristics: Color/appearance: Meat Pinkish Red In Color, With Fat Being Whitish Tan, Typical Of Naturally Smoked Bacon, Flavor: Salty, Smoky Flavor With A Naturally Smoked Aroma
Check Country Smokehouse Thick Hickory Smoked Slab Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Smokehouse Thick Hickory Smoked Slab Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Where to buy
Country Smokehouse Thick Hickory Smoked Slab Bacon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


