Is Country Smoker, Old Fashioned Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Vinegar
Check Country Smoker, Old Fashioned Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Smoker, Old Fashioned Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Berlin Natural Bakery Old Fashioned Sourdough Spelt Bread, 24 oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


