Is Country Soft Spread Lite Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil <sup>*</sup> (32%), Reconstituted Buttermilk (26%), Water, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Sunflower Lecithin, 476), Flavours (From Milk), Preservative (202), Acidity Regulators (500, 330), Natural Colours (160b, 100) <sup>1</sup> Minimum
Check Country Soft Spread Lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Soft Spread Lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Country Soft Spread Lite is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


