Is Country Station Crinkle Cut Fries French Fried Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains One or more of the following: soybean oil, canola oil), salt, color added, disodium dihydrogen Pros phosphate (to promote color retention).

Check Country Station Crinkle Cut Fries French Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking