Is COUNTRY STORE STICKS PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR PALM OIL), MALTED BARLEY, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BAKING SODA, YEAST.

Check COUNTRY STORE STICKS PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go