Is Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR.
Check Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetParsley
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeat Prep


