Is COUNTRY STYLE GROUND PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SPICES, CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID).

Check COUNTRY STYLE GROUND PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingGrillingSandwich