This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), stevia leaf extract.

Check COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, COUNTRY STYLE LEMONADE | Spoonful