Is Country Style Soft Cookies, Oatmeal Raisin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached And Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oils), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Oatmeal, Raisin Paste, Raisins, Water, Corn Syrup, Dried Eggs, Leavening (Baking Soda), Salt, Dried Whey, Cinnamon, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Country Style Soft Cookies, Oatmeal Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go