No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Country Style Whole Wheat Bread, Honey Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Honey, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Calcium Sulfate, Natural Flavor, Monocalcium Phosphate, Ammonium Sulfate, Monoglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl

Check Country Style Whole Wheat Bread, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Country Style Whole Wheat Bread, Honey | Spoonful