Is Country Time Lemonade - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), potassium sorbate (preserves freshness), natural flavors, aspartame, glyceryl abietate, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), mixed tocopherols, fd&c yellow 5

Check Country Time Lemonade - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Time Lemonade - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go