Is Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors 19 oz. Container Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Artificial Color, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Tocopherol (Preserves Freshness)

Check Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors 19 oz. Container against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors 19 oz. Container is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go