Is Country Time Pink Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Aspartamet, Corn Syrup Solids Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Solids, Acesulfame Potassium (sweetener, Artificial Color, Red 40 Lake, Bha (preserves Freshness). Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Country Time Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Time Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
About this product
Beverage · Powder


