Is Country Time Powdered Soft Drink Peach Tea Sugar Sweetened - 19 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Disodium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sulphites

Check Country Time Powdered Soft Drink Peach Tea Sugar Sweetened - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Time Powdered Soft Drink Peach Tea Sugar Sweetened - 19 Oz is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go