Is Country Time Powdered Soft Drink Sweet Tea Sugar - 18.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Instant Tea, Malic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sulphites

Check Country Time Powdered Soft Drink Sweet Tea Sugar - 18.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Time Powdered Soft Drink Sweet Tea Sugar - 18.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking