Is COUNTRY TIME SPARKLING DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ACACIA GUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, RED NO. 40.

Check COUNTRY TIME SPARKLING DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go