Is Country Time Sparkling Drink Strawberry Lemonade Box - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Invert Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin, Beta Carotene (Color), Tocopherols (Protects Color)
Check Country Time Sparkling Drink Strawberry Lemonade Box - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Time Sparkling Drink Strawberry Lemonade Box - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Where to buy
Country Time Sparkling Drink Strawberry Lemonade Box - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


