Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Country Time Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Time Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Country Time Strawberry Lemonade | Spoonful