Is Country White Pan Loaf Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, yeast, cane sugar, canola oil, salt, wheat gluten, enzymes, ascorbic acid, sunflower oil, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor, propellant
Check Country White Pan Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country White Pan Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


