Is Countryside butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized sweet cream, canola oil, salt
Check Countryside butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countryside butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


