Is County Post Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check County Post Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

County Post Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish