Is Courgettes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Courgettes

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Courgettes.

Check Courgettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingCooking Base