Is Courvoisier V.S. Cognac Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cognac

Check Courvoisier V.S. Cognac against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Courvoisier V.S. Cognac is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaNuttyRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking