Is Courvoisier V.S. Cognac Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cognac
Check Courvoisier V.S. Cognac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Courvoisier V.S. Cognac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Courvoisier V.S. Cognac is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaNuttyRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


