Is COUSCOUS TOASTED PASTA, COUSCOUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEDIUM COUSCOUS (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA).
Check COUSCOUS TOASTED PASTA, COUSCOUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUSCOUS TOASTED PASTA, COUSCOUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad


