Is COUSCOUS TOMATO & HERBS, TOMATO & HERBS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COUSCOUS DICED TOMATOES HERBS, SPICES HERBS, SPICES & ONIONS
Check COUSCOUS TOMATO & HERBS, TOMATO & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUSCOUS TOMATO & HERBS, TOMATO & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
FluffySoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


