Is Cousin Willie's Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cousin Willie's Yellow Gourmet Popcorn, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Butter Flavors, Soy Lecithin And Beta-carotene
Check Cousin Willie's Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cousin Willie's Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cousin Willie's Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn is available at 4 retailers
AmazonIGAKrogerSmith's
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


