Is Cousin Willies Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Butter Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Beta Carotene (for Color,). Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Cousin Willies Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cousin Willies Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cousin Willies Movie Theater Butter Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


