Is Cove Kombucha Blueberry Pomegranate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw kombucha *[water, raw cane sugar*, green tea*, black tea*, kombucha culture [yeast, bacteria cultures]], blueberry juice*, pomegranate juice*, natural blueberry essence. *Organic.

Check Cove Kombucha Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking