Is Cove Kombucha Blueberry Pomegranate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw kombucha *[water, raw cane sugar*, green tea*, black tea*, kombucha culture [yeast, bacteria cultures]], blueberry juice*, pomegranate juice*, natural blueberry essence. *Organic.

Check Cove Kombucha Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Cove Kombucha Blueberry Pomegranate | Spoonful