Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cove Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw kombucha* (water, raw cane sugar*, green tea", black tea*, live kombucha culture), raspberry juice*, raspberry extract, lemon juice*, natural raspberry flavour, natural lemon flavour. *Organic.

Check Cove Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cove Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade | Spoonful