Is Cove Soda Ice Pop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Filtered water, natural sweetener blend (erythritol, stevia extract*), lemon juice concentrate*, citric acid*, natural flavour, Himalayan salt, guar gum*, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Bacillus subtilis DE111 (probiotic). *ORGANIC INGREDIENT

Check Cove Soda Ice Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cove Soda Ice Pop | Spoonful