Is Cove Soda Variety Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Acacia Fibre, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Himalayan Salt, Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)
Check Cove Soda Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cove Soda Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


