Is Covered Bridge Potato Chips Donair Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Potatoes, Canola Oil, Cane Path Sugar, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Spice, Flavour, Tomato Powder, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Vinegar), Salt, Citric Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Covered Bridge Potato Chips Donair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covered Bridge Potato Chips Donair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


