Is Covered Bridge Potato Chips - Sweet Potato & Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet potatoes, Canola oil, Sea salt.
Check Covered Bridge Potato Chips - Sweet Potato & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covered Bridge Potato Chips - Sweet Potato & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


