Is COVERED IN WHITE PASTE! RABBIT CHOCOLATE, TOASTED COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT} AND TOASTED COCONUT (DESICCATED COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT).
Check COVERED IN WHITE PASTE! RABBIT CHOCOLATE, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COVERED IN WHITE PASTE! RABBIT CHOCOLATE, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


