Is Covergirl Clean Liquid Foundation 148 Perfect Beige Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Isopropyl Myristate, Paraffinum Liquidum/Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, Talc, Cetyl Palmitate, Glyceryl Stearate, Parfum/Fragrance, Stearic Acid, Eucalyptus Citriodora Oil, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate Triethanolamine, Trisodium EDTA, Cellulose Gum, Camphor, Menthol, Eugenia Caryophyllus Flower Oil (Clove), Propylparaben, Methylparaben, Citric Acid [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-: Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499)].

Check Covergirl Clean Liquid Foundation 148 Perfect Beige against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Covergirl Clean Liquid Foundation 148 Perfect Beige is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth