Is Covergirl Clean Pressed Powder 105 Ivory Soy Free?

Ingredients
Talc, Zinc Stearate, Kaolin, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Paraffinum Liquidum/Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, Parfum/Fragrance, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Dimethicone, Camphor, Menthol, Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Flower Oil, Methylparaben, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Propylparaben, BHT, [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-:Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 11891), Ultramarines (CI 77007)].
Check Covergirl Clean Pressed Powder 105 Ivory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covergirl Clean Pressed Powder 105 Ivory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
PBfit All-Natural Peanut Butter Powder, Sugar-Free Powdered Peanut Spread from Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein (13 oz.)
Clean Simple Eats Protein Powder Simply Vanilla
Clean Simple Eats Protein Powder Chocolate Brownie Batter
Clean Simple Eats Simply Vanilla Protein Powder
Where to buy
Covergirl Clean Pressed Powder 105 Ivory is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


