Is Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 110 Translucent Light Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Talc, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Zinc Stearate, Calcium Silicate, Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, Isopropyl Myristate, Methylparaben, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Fragrance/Parfum, Propylparaben, Methicone, Dimethicone, BHT. May Contain/Peut Contenir: Mica, Iron Oxides, Ultramarines.
Check Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 110 Translucent Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 110 Translucent Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 110 Translucent Light is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


