Is Covergirl Easy Breezy Brow All-Day Brow Ink Pen Honey Brown 200 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Alcohol Denat, Styrene/Acrylates/Ammonium Methacrylate Copolymer, Butylene Glycol, Poloxamer 407, Methylpropanediol, Silica, Coco-Glucoside, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Laureth-12 Sulfate, Citric Acid, Ammonium Hydroxide, Xanthan Gum, BHT, [May Contain: Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 17492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide (CI 77510), Black 2 [Nano] (CI 77266)].

Check Covergirl Easy Breezy Brow All-Day Brow Ink Pen Honey Brown 200 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Covergirl Easy Breezy Brow All-Day Brow Ink Pen Honey Brown 200 is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Pen