Is Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Classic Ivory 810 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc, Mica, Zinc Stearate, Octyldodecyl Stearolyl Stearate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Isopropyl Palmitate, 1.2-Hexanediol, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Methicone, Sorbitan Sesquioleate, Alumina, [May Contain/+/-: Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891)].
Check Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Classic Ivory 810 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Classic Ivory 810 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Classic Ivory 810 is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


