Is Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Creamy Natural 820 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Mica, Zinc Stearate, Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Isopropyl Palmitate, 1, 2-Hexanediol, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Methicone, Sorbitan Sesquioleate, Alumina, [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-: Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891)].

Check Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Creamy Natural 820 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Covergirl Outlast Extreme Wear Pressed Powder Creamy Natural 820 is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Texture
Powdery