Is Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Artesian Water, Macadamia Paste, Coconut Nectar, Brown Rice Syrup, Cocoa, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Gellan)

Check Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go