Is Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Artesian Water, Macadamia Paste, Coconut Nectar, Brown Rice Syrup, Cocoa, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Gellan)
Check Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Covet Flavoured Macadamia Milk Chocolate 1l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


