Is Covonia Dry & Tickly Cough Linctus 300ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients per 5ml: Glycerol 1.36g, Also contains: Ethanol, Sucrose, Glucose, Propylene Glycol, Sucrose 1.7g, Glucose 0.3g per 5ml
Check Covonia Dry & Tickly Cough Linctus 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covonia Dry & Tickly Cough Linctus 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Covonia Dry & Tickly Cough Linctus 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
Drinking


